Expert Teambuilding

  Content

S.D.N. Bucuresti Nord

Dobre Nicolae
Sef Sectie
Tancu Sorin
Adjunct Sectie
Stoenoiu Cristina
Contabil Sef
Gheorghe Simona
Sef Sector
Gheorghica Elena
Sef Sector
Graef Cristian
Sef District Ciorogarla
Gheorghe Marian
Sef District Ionesti
Cioroaba Carmen
Sef District Tincabesti
Sarealba Sandu
Sef District Crevedia
Graure Iulian
Sef District Sinesti
Tudorache Razvan
Sef District Urziceni
Tanase Florea
Sef District Belciugate
Ghiorghica Nicolae
Sef District Tartasesti
Pavel Florentin
Sef District Voluntari
Deca George
Sef Compartiment U.Z.D.

S.D.N. Bucuresti Sud


Stan Lucian
Adjunct Sectie
Dirdala Valentin
Contabil Sef
Macovei Corina
Sef Sector
Epure Catalin
Sef Sector
Luta Dumitru
Sef SEctor
Musat Constantin
Sef Sector
Stefan Nicolae
Sef District Calugareni
Pielmus Nicu
Sef Distrcit Remus
Martac Liliana
Sef District Mihailesti
Martac Liana Mihaela
Sef District Vlasin
Dragu Constantin
Sef District Greaca
Iordan Costel
Sef District Bucsani
Baltac Valeriu
Sef District Orasti
Baltac Vasile
Sef District Oltenita
Burcea Lorin
Sef District Jilava
Neagoe Nicolae
Sef District Pepiniera Bucsani
Nitoi Nica
Sef District Lehliu
Ploaie Cristian
Sef District Branesti
Neagoe Carmen
Sef Compartiment U.Z.D.

S.D.N. Alexandria


Popa I Alexandru
Sef Sectie
Popa Alexandru
Adjunct Sectie
Popescu Iovita
Contabil Sef
Firican Adriana
Sef Sector
Cheran Doina
Sef Sector
Udeanu Gherghina
Sef Sector
Sandu Nicolae
Sef District Draganesti
Streche Marin
Sef District Alexandria
Cheran Ion
Sef District Rosiori
Grasu Barbu
Sef District Zimnicea
Grigore Doru
Sef District Crangu
Stania Ion
Sef District Turnu Magurele
Avramescu Lucian
Sef District Piatra
Cristescu Adrian
Sef District Dobrotesti
Dumitrascu Adriana
Sef Compartiment U.Z.D.

S.D.N. Pitesti


Barbu Viorel
Sef Sectie
Moldoveanu Corneliu
Adjunct Sectie
Dumitrescu Mihaela
Contabil Sef
Moldoveanu Camelia
Sef Sector
Popa Miruna
Sef Sector
Radu Petre
Sef Sector
Dima Eduard
Sef Sector
Patru Ion
Sef District Cateasca
Borzasi Stefan
Sef District Curtea de Arges
Bajan Ion
Sef District Domnesti
Marcu Mihail
Sef District Calinesti
Patru Constantin Dorel
Sef District Calinesti
Morlova Maria
Sef District Buzoiesti
Bolocan Gheorghe
Sef District Pitesti Sud
Stoichici Ionel
Sef District Draganu
Mocanu Marian
Sef District Campulung
Sandu Valerica
Sef District Piscu Negru
Jingoi Cornelius
Sef District Pod Dambovita
Teodorescu Dumitru
Sef District Capataneni
Sandu Marilena
Sef Formatie Consolidari Vidraru
Bolboaca Razvan
Sef Compartiment U.Z.D.

S.D.N. Targoviste


Popescu Relu
Sef Sectie
Dumitru Gheorghe
Adjunct Sectie
Enache Luiza
Contabil Sef
Ionita Adrian
Sef Sector
Juverdeanu Dumitru
Sef Sector
Otelea Serban
Sef Sector
Udrea Vasile
Sef District Titu
Dumitrescu Constantin
Sef District Gaesti
Popescu Gheorghe
Sef District Ulmi
Cimpeanu Constantin
Sef District Teis
Stoica Iustin
Sef District Moroieni
Grosu Ovidiu
Sef District Gemenea

S.D.N. Ploiesti


Manta Valerian
Sef Sectie
Vlad Catalin
Adjunct Sectie
Niederhoffer Mariuca
Contabil Sef
Alexa Doinita
Sef Sector
Apostolescu Maria
Sef Sector
Demidov Sorin
Sef Sector
Mirea Luminita
Sef Sector
Gheorghe Adrian
Sef District Barcanesti
Alecu Petre
Sef District Blejoi
Alexa Dumitru
Sef District Campina
Stoian Mihai
Sef District Sinaia
Mosor Florin
Sef District Valea Popii
Mirea Nicolae
Sef District Albesti
Chitoiu Ioan
Sef District Cheia
Aga Marcela
Sef District Pepiniera Bratasanca
Stoian Viorica
Sef Centru de Perfectionare
Fendu Ion
Sef Atelier Mecanizare
Barbu Sorin
Sef Compartiment U.Z.D


S.D.N. Buzau

Velicu Marius
Sef Sectie
Chirita Razvan
Adjunct Sectie
Ticlea Daniel
Contabil Sef
Robu Sorin
Sef Sector
Caloian Alexandru
Sef Sector
Visan Dumintru
Sef Sector
Toma Stelian
Sef District Buzau
Partenie Gica
Sef District Maracineni
Stanciu Alexandru
Sef District Ramnicu Sarat
Vasile Constantin
Sef District Pogoanele
Mitrea Gheorghe
Sef District Magura
Popescu Cristian
Sef District Patarlagele
Baroian Alin
Sef District Siriu
Urjan Ion
Sef District Pepiniera Vernesti
Luncanu Radu
Sef District Cioranca
Harja Mirela
Sef Compartiment U.Z.D